Website Manager

Mid-Continent Athletics

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/13/2019ByeNoellsch SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
05/13/2019White SAV A BoysDavis WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Dearborn) / Dearborn 
05/13/2019Farr PC A BoysNeasby PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
05/13/2019Starke SAV A BoysRiggert SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
05/13/2019Masoner WP A BoysLynch NP A Boys 7:15PM - 8:45PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
05/16/2019ByeDavis WP A Boys - NA / NA 
05/16/2019White SAV A BoysNeasby PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
05/16/2019Farr PC A BoysMasoner WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #2 
05/16/2019Noellsch SAV A BoysRiggert SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
05/16/2019Starke SAV A BoysLynch NP A Boys 7:30PM - 9:00PMNorth Platte (Edgerton) / Edgerton 
05/20/2019ByeNeasby PC A Boys - NA / NA 
05/20/2019Noellsch SAV A BoysFarr PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
05/20/2019Riggert SAV A BoysLynch NP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
05/20/2019White SAV A BoysStarke SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
05/20/2019Davis WP A BoysMasoner WP A Boys 7:30PM - 9:00PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
05/23/2019ByeWhite SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
05/23/2019Farr PC A BoysDavis WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #4 
05/23/2019Lynch NP A BoysNeasby PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
05/23/2019Starke SAV A BoysNoellsch SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
05/23/2019Masoner WP A BoysRiggert SAV A Boys 7:30PM - 9:00PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
05/30/2019ByeLynch NP A Boys - NA / NA 
05/30/2019Neasby PC A BoysMasoner WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #4 
05/30/2019Riggert SAV A BoysFarr PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
05/30/2019Noellsch SAV A BoysWhite SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
05/30/2019Davis WP A BoysStarke SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
06/03/2019ByeNoellsch SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/03/2019Farr PC A BoysNeasby PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
06/03/2019White SAV A BoysDavis WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Edgerton) / Edgerton 
06/03/2019Starke SAV A BoysRiggert SAV A Boys 7:15PM - 8:45PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
06/03/2019Masoner WP A BoysLynch NP A Boys 7:45PM - 9:15PMNorth Platte (Edgerton) / Edgerton 
06/06/2019ByeMasoner WP A Boys - NA / NA 
06/06/2019Lynch NP A BoysFarr PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
06/06/2019Riggert SAV A BoysWhite SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/06/2019Neasby PC A BoysStarke SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
06/06/2019Davis WP A BoysNoellsch SAV A Boys 7:45PM - 9:15PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/10/2019ByeRiggert SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/10/2019White SAV A BoysMasoner WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
06/10/2019Davis WP A BoysNeasby PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
06/10/2019Starke SAV A BoysFarr PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #4 
06/10/2019Noellsch SAV A BoysLynch NP A Boys 7:45PM - 9:00PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
06/13/2019ByeFarr PC A Boys - NA / NA 
06/13/2019Lynch NP A BoysWhite SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/13/2019Masoner WP A BoysStarke SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
06/13/2019Riggert SAV A BoysDavis WP A Boys 7:30PM - 9:00PMNorth Platte (Edgerton) / Edgerton 
06/13/2019Neasby PC A BoysNoellsch SAV A Boys 7:45PM - 9:15PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/17/2019ByeStarke SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/17/2019Lynch NP A BoysDavis WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
06/17/2019Masoner WP A BoysNoellsch SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/17/2019Neasby PC A BoysRiggert SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 
06/17/2019Farr PC A BoysWhite SAV A Boys 7:45PM - 9:15PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/18/2019ByeStarke SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeDavis WP A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeFarr PC A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeLynch NP A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeNeasby PC A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeRiggert SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019ByeWhite SAV A Boys - NA / NA 
06/18/2019Noellsch SAV A BoysMasoner WP A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMNorth Platte (Camden Point) / Camden Point 
06/20/2019ByeMasoner WP A Boys - NA / NA 
06/20/2019Lynch NP A BoysFarr PC A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMPlatte City (Platte Ridge) / Platte Ridge #1 
06/20/2019Davis WP A BoysNoellsch SAV A Boys 6:00PM - 7:30PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/20/2019Riggert SAV A BoysWhite SAV A Boys 7:45PM - 9:15PMSavannah Sports Complex / Savannah Sports Complex Field 2 
06/20/2019Neasby PC A BoysStarke SAV A Boys 9:15PM - 10:45PMSavannah Messick / Savannah Messick Park 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.